Current position:Home > Selling > egg yolk oil,egg oil

egg yolk oil,egg oil

  • CAS No.: 8001-17-0
  • Purity: 100%
  • Weight: 0
  • Place of Orign: Ji'an,Jiangxi,China
Ms.Lily Zhang

Supplier Details

View the Seller's Store
Product Details
Company Profile

Item specifics

  • Product Name.:egg yolk oil,egg oil
  • CAS No: 8001-17-0
  • Weight: 0

Details

egg yolk oil,egg oil


Yolk oil is made from egg yolk of fried oil, also known as chicken fish, Phoenix oil etc.. Yolk oil is the treatment of mild scald medicine, this is because the egg butter contains rich vitamin A, D and lecithin, and plays an important role in regeneration and metabolism of these substances on the human skin, burn, treatment of water on the fire burns the effect is very good. Slight scald painted egg butter have cool and refreshing feeling, relieve pain, prevent foaming, leaving no traces of heavy burns, scald, later in the coated with egg butter, can promote wound healing.



Traditional Chinese medicine thinks, egg yolk oil and moisturizing, anti-inflammatory, myogenic convergence and protecting ulcer surface effect.

In a modern, disease egg butter treatment include: external application can treat eczema, dermatitis (baby eczema or diaper dermatitis), scald, frostbite, oral and skin ulcer, lip wind, nasal vestibulitis, otitis media, nipple, cervical erosion, tinea, corns, hemorrhoids, oral administration can be the treatment of gastric ulcer, chronic gastritis, indigestion and diarrhea in children, pertussis









Lily Zhang

Jiangxi Global Natural Spice Co., Ltd.
spicesales@hotmail.com
Tel: 86-796-8106598
Fax:86-796-8116585
Web:www.jxhqxl.com
Add: No.89, Wenshan Road,South
Industrial Park, Jishui County,Jiangxi Province,China

Permanent link:

Company Related ProductsView the Seller's Products

Lavender essential oil bulk in wholesale price with good price

CAS No: 8000-28-0

Purity: 100%

Min quantity: 25.00

Price: ~

Description: Lavender essential oil bulk in wholesale price with good price lavender essential oil mainly used for the preparation of cosmetics fragrance , such as soap, toothpaste, cigarettes and all kinds of perfume. Lavender essential oil has a calming scent w...

Detail more >>

Dill seed Oil,Dill oil

CAS No: 8006-75-5

Purity: 100%

Min quantity: 25.00

Price: ~

Description: Dill seed Oil,Dill oil,CAS.8006-75-5 Description Dill is a member of the Umbelliferae (parsley) family. It grows to about three feet high with inflorescence of yellow flowers, appearing in the summer. Color Colorless to pale yellow clear liquid that ...

Detail more >>
Send message to this supplier

Ms.Lily Zhang
View the Seller's Store
- Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters. English only.
Your message must be between 20-2000 characters.English only.

Look for similar items

  • Home > Flavour & Fragrance